Stan McKay

Watch Stan McKay Movies | Watch Stan McKay TV Shows

Stan McKay Wiki


Real Name: Stanley Rudolph McKay
Birth Place: Butte, Montana, USA
Birth Date: March 23, 1917
Occupation: Actor

Stan McKay Movies / TV-Shows


The Man from Snowy River (1982)
Hell on Frisco Bay (1955)
A Chump at Oxford (1940)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site