Robert Karnes

Watch Robert Karnes Movies | Watch Robert Karnes TV Shows

Robert Karnes Wiki


Real Name: Robert Anthony Karnes
Birth Place: Paducah, Kentucky, USA
Birth Date: June 19, 1917
Occupation: Actor

Robert Karnes Movies / TV-Shows


Burn Country (2016)
Bogie (1980)
The Last Ride of the Dalton Gang (1979)
The Clone Master (1978)
Gable and Lombard (1976)
Charlie's Angels (1976)
Man on the Outside (1975)
A Case of Rape (1974)
Kolchak: The Night Stalker (1974)
Executive Action (1973)
Police Story (1973)
The Scarecrow (1972)
Kung Fu (1972)
M*A*S*H (1972)
Emergency! (1972)
The Failing of Raymond (1971)
The Harness (1971)
Cannon (1971)
Tora! Tora! Tora! (1970)
Charro! (1969)
The Over-the-Hill Gang (1969)
Night Gallery (1969)
Columbo (1968)
The Helicopter Spies (1968)
The Mod Squad (1968)
Mannix (1967)
Cimarron Strip (1967)
One Spy Too Many (1966)
The Big Valley (1965)
Apache Rifles (1964)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964)
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World (1963)
The Fugitive (1963)
Bachelor Flat (1962)
The Crimebusters (1962)
The Virginian (1962)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962)
Fear No More (1961)
Five Guns to Tombstone (1960)
The Andy Griffith Show (1960)
My Three Sons (1960)
Half Human: The Story of the Abominable Snowman (1958)
Live Fast, Die Young (1958)
Bat Masterson (1958)
Peter Gunn (1958)
Frontier Doctor (1958)
Spoilers of the Forest (1957)
Perry Mason (1957)
Have Gun - Will Travel (1957)
Trackdown (1957)
26 Men (1957)
Stagecoach to Fury (1956)
The Silver Star (1955)
Gunsmoke (1955)
Cheyenne (1955)
Riders to the Stars (1954)
Stories of the Century (1954)
Off Limits (1953)
From Here to Eternity (1953)
Vice Squad (1953)
Seminole (1953)
Project Moon Base (1953)
Lure of the Wilderness (1952)
Rodeo (1952)
Storm Over Tibet (1952)
Red Ball Express (1952)
Steel Town (1952)
Loan Shark (1952)
Jumping Jacks (1952)
Inside the Walls of Folsom Prison (1951)
Three Husbands (1951)
Utah Wagon Train (1951)
Fighting Coast Guard (1951)
The Highwayman (1951)
Starlift (1951)
The Wild Blue Yonder (1951)
He Ran All the Way (1951)
Casa Manana (1951)
According to Mrs. Hoyle (1951)
Colt .45 (1950)
Hills of Oklahoma (1950)
Kiss Tomorrow Goodbye (1950)
Edge of Doom (1950)
Trapped (1949)
All the King's Men (1949)
When My Baby Smiles at Me (1948)
Scudda Hoo! Scudda Hay! (1948)
Call Northside 777 (1948)
That Wonderful Urge (1948)
Road House (1948)
The Luck of the Irish (1948)
The Street with No Name (1948)
Cry of the City (1948)
Daisy Kenyon (1947)
Gentleman's Agreement (1947)
Kiss of Death (1947)
Miracle on 34th Street (1947)
Captain from Castile (1947)
Nightmare Alley (1947)
The Bamboo Blonde (1946)
The Best Years of Our Lives (1946)
The Leopard Man (1943)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site