Sean Waltman

Watch Sean Waltman Movies | Watch Sean Waltman TV Shows

Sean Waltman Wiki


Real Name: Sean Michael Waltman
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Florida, USA
Birth Date: July 13, 1972
Occupation: Actor, Cinematographer, Producer

Sean Waltman Biography


Broke into wrestling in the Global Wrestling Federation, known then as The Lightning Kid. He is also a member of the elite group of wrestlers known as the Clique. The group which consists of Kevin Nash, Scott Hall, Triple H, Justin Credible, and Shawn Michaels are best friends in and out of the ring. As X-Pac, he is the leader of X Factor which is comprised of him, Albert, and Justin Credible. He was one of the first small wrestlers to ever get a big break in the WWF.

Sean Waltman Movies / TV-Shows


The Kliq Rules (2015)
WWE Hall of Fame 2013 (2013)
The Best of WWE in Your House (2013)
CHIKARA Just Shadows in the Fog (2013)
WWE: Triple H - Thy Kingdom Come (2013)
WWE: The Best of WarGames (2013)
WWE: Raw 20th Anniversary Collection (2013)
nWo: The Revolution (2012)
WWE Hall of Fame 2012 (2012)
WWE Hall of Fame 2011 (2011)
WWE: OMG! - The Top 50 Incidents in WWE History (2011)
Best of King of the Ring (2011)
Ladder Match 2: Crash & Burn (2011)
The Big Show: A Giant's World (2011)
Raw the Best of 2010 (2011)
Wrestling's Highest Flyers (2010)
Destination X (2010)
Genesis (2010)
WWE: Shawn Michaels - My Journey (2010)
Jeff Hardy: My Life, My Rules (2009)
WWE: Survivor Series Anthology, Vol. 2 (2009)
WWE Summerslam: The Complete Anthology, Vol. 3 (2009)
TNA: Jeff Jarrett: King of the Mountain (2009)
WWE Summerslam: The Complete Anthology, Vol. 2 (2009)
LuchaMania (2009)
Nature Boy Ric Flair: The Definitive Collection (2008)
Triple H: King of Kings (2008)
WWE Royal Rumble: The Complete Anthology, Vol. 3 (2008)
Viva la Raza: The Legacy of Eddie Guerrero (2008)
WWE: The History of the Intercontinental Championship (2008)
WWE Royal Rumble: The Complete Anthology, Vol. 2 (2007)
National Wrestling Alliance Australian Tour 2007 (2007)
NWA Pro Wrestling: Copa de Lucha (2007)
WWE: McMahon (2006)
Hulk Hogan: The Ultimate Anthology (2006)
Born to Controversy: The Roddy Piper Story (2006)
TNA Wrestling: Final Resolution (2006)
WWE WrestleMania: The Complete Anthology, Vol. 4 (2005)
WWE WrestleMania: The Complete Anthology, Vol. 3 (2005)
TNA Wrestling: Hard Justice (2005)
TNA Wrestling: The Best of the X Division Volume 1 (2005)
TNA Wrestling: Unbreakable (2005)
TNA Wrestling: Destination X (2005)
TNA Wrestling: Lockdown (2005)
TNA Wrestling: Against All Odds (2005)
TNA Wrestling: No Surrender (2005)
TNA Wrestling: Slammiversary (2005)
TNA Wrestling: Sacrifice (2005)
The Bret Hart Story: The Best There Is, the Best There Was, the Best There Ever Will Be (2005)
1 Night in China (2004)
Mick Foley's Greatest Hits & Misses: A Life in Wrestling (2004)
TNA Wrestling: Phenomenal - The Best of AJ Styles (2004)
TNA Impact! Wrestling (2004)
WWE: Raw Tenth Anniversary (2003)
Recipe for Disaster (2003)
Blood! Broads! And Brawls (2003)
TNA Wrestling: Best of X-Division Matches (2003)
The Surreal Life (2003)
King of the Ring (2002)
WWE Judgment Day (2002)
WWE: Eve of Destruction (2002)
WWF Backlash (2002)
WWE Insurrextion (2002)
Invasion (2001)
Summerslam (2001)
WWF No Way Out (2001)
King of the Ring (2001)
WWF Insurrextion (2001)
WWF Judgment Day (2001)
WrestleMania 2000 (2000)
No Way Out (2000)
Royal Rumble (2000)
King of the Ring (2000)
The Rock - The People's Champ (2000)
Summerslam (2000)
WWF No Mercy (2000)
WWF Backlash (2000)
WWF Judgment Day (2000)
WWF Unforgiven (2000)
WWF Over the Edge (1999)
WWF Armageddon (1999)
WrestleMania XV (1999)
WWF Backlash (1999)
Fully Loaded (1999)
Royal Rumble: No Chance in Hell (1999)
King of the Ring (1999)
Survivor Series (1999)
WWF St. Valentine's Day Massacre (1999)
Summerslam (1999)
WWF Unforgiven (1999)
WWF Rebellion (1999)
WWF No Mercy (1999)
The Best of Wrestling Slams (1999)
WWF SmackDown! (1999)
Sunday Night Heat (1998)
Fully Loaded (1998)
WWF Capital Carnage (1998)
King of the Ring (1998)
Survivor Series (1998)
Summerslam (1998)
WWF Judgment Day (1998)
WWF Breakdown: In Your House (1998)
WCW Spring Stampede (1997)
WCW Uncensored (1997)
WCW SuperBrawl VII (1997)
The Great American Bash (1997)
WCW Slamboree (1997)
NWO Souled Out (1997)
WCW Road Wild (1997)
Clash of the Champions (1997)
WCW Fall Brawl: War Games (1997)
WWF in Your House 6 (1996)
Royal Rumble (1996)
WWF in Your House 7 (1996)
Halloween Havoc (1996)
WrestleMania XI (1995)
Royal Rumble (1995)
WWF in Your House 4 (1995)
Survivor Series (1995)
WWF in Your House 5 (1995)
WWF in Your House 2 (1995)
Summerslam (1995)
WCW Monday Nitro (1995)
WrestleMania X (1994)
King of the Ring (1994)
Survivor Series (1994)
Survivor Series (1993)
Summerslam (1993)
WWF Monday Night RAW (1993)
Crossing the Bridge (1992)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site