Ian Zimmerman

Watch Ian Zimmerman Movies | Watch Ian Zimmerman TV Shows

Ian Zimmerman Wiki


Real Name: Ian Geoffrey Zimmermann
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birth Date: December 11, 1947
Occupation: Actor

Ian Zimmerman Movies / TV-Shows


The Man from Snowy River (1982)
Caboblanco (1980)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site