Gene O'Donnell

Watch Gene O'Donnell Movies | Watch Gene O'Donnell TV Shows

Gene O'Donnell Wiki


Real Name: Orville Eugene O'Donnell
Birth Place: Iowa, USA
Birth Date: February 28, 1911
Occupation: Actor

Gene O'Donnell Movies / TV-Shows


The Cokeville Miracle (2015)
A Borrowed Identity (2014)
We Are Many (2014)
The Lawyer (1970)
P.J. (1968)
Planet of the Apes (1968)
Ride to Hangman's Tree (1967)
A Guide for the Married Man (1967)
Dear Brigitte (1965)
Shock Treatment (1964)
A Gathering of Eagles (1963)
Take Her, She's Mine (1963)
The Lucy Show (1962)
Pretty Boy Floyd (1960)
The Girl in Black Stockings (1957)
Designing Woman (1957)
Bop Girl Goes Calypso (1957)
Hot Summer Night (1957)
Hell Bound (1957)
Three Brave Men (1956)
The Great American Pastime (1956)
Two Tickets to London (1943)
It Ain't Hay (1943)
Never a Dull Moment (1943)
Action in the North Atlantic (1943)
Sherlock Holmes in Washington (1943)
The Mad Ghoul (1943)
Corvette K-225 (1943)
The Amazing Mrs. Holliday (1943)
The North Star (1943)
Adventures of the Flying Cadets (1943)
Saboteur (1942)
Top Sergeant (1942)
Police Bullets (1942)
One Thrilling Night (1942)
So's Your Aunt Emma! (1942)
You're Telling Me (1942)
Private Buckaroo (1942)
Freckles Comes Home (1942)
Drums of the Congo (1942)
Who Done It? (1942)
She's in the Army (1942)
Keep 'Em Flying (1941)
Sky Raiders (1941)
Father Steps Out (1941)
You're Out of Luck (1941)
Let's Go Collegiate (1941)
Paris Calling (1941)
On the Spot (1940)
The Ape (1940)
Laughing at Danger (1940)
The Devil Bat (1940)
I'm Nobody's Sweetheart Now (1940)
Irish Luck (1939)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site