Dennis Haysbert

Watch Dennis Haysbert Movies | Watch Dennis Haysbert TV Shows

Dennis Haysbert Photo

Dennis Haysbert Wiki


Real Name: Dennis Dexter Haysbert
Birth Place: San Mateo, California, USA
Birth Date: June 02, 1954
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Director

Dennis Haysbert Movies / TV-Shows


The Dark Tower (2017)
Naked (2017)
Kodachrome (2017)
Reverie (2017)
Shots Fired (2017)
Jarhead 3: The Siege (2016)
The Grinder (2015)
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For (2014)
Think Like a Man Too (2014)
Wards Island (2013)
Welcome to the Jungle (2013)
Omaha Street (2013)
Life of a King (2013)
The Real (2013)
Civil War 360 (2013)
The World According to Dick Cheney (2013)
Phenom (2012)
Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
LUV (2012)
Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
The Details (2011)
Conan (2010)
The Talk (2010)
The Night James Brown Saved Boston (2008)
13th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (2007)
Goodbye Bafana (2007)
Breach (2007)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Saturday TV Funhouse (2006)
The Unit (2006)
Jarhead (2005)
35th NAACP Image Awards (2004)
Secrets of Pearl Harbor (2004)
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Far from Heaven (2002)
Ticker (2002)
24 (2001)
Justice League (2001)
What's Cooking? (2000)
CBS Cares (2000)
Love & Basketball (2000)
Static Shock (2000)
Soul Food (2000)
The Minus Man (1999)
Now and Again (1999)
The Thirteenth Floor (1999)
Random Hearts (1999)
Major League: Back to the Minors (1998)
Standoff (1998)
How to Make the Cruelest Month (1998)
Godzilla: The Series (1998)
Absolute Power (1997)
The New Batman Adventures (1997)
The View (1997)
Amanda (1996)
Widow's Kiss (1996)
The Writing on the Wall (1996)
Insomnia (1996)
Superman (1996)
Heat (1995)
Waiting to Exhale (1995)
Major League II (1994)
Suture (1993)
Mr. Baseball (1992)
Love Field (1992)
K-9000 (1991)
Navy Seals (1990)
Major League (1989)
Out of This World (1987)
Valerie (1986)
A Summer to Remember (1985)
227 (1985)
The A-Team (1983)
Scarecrow and Mrs. King (1983)
Grambling's White Tiger (1981)
The Fall Guy (1981)
Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Scoring (1979)
Knots Landing (1979)
Dallas (1978)
The White Shadow (1978)
Laverne & Shirley (1976)
Quincy M.E. (1976)
Saturday Night Live (1975)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site