Dave Bautista

Watch Dave Bautista Movies | Watch Dave Bautista TV Shows

Dave Bautista Photo

Dave Bautista Wiki


Real Name: David Michael Bautista Jr.
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Date: January 18, 1969
Occupation: Actor

Dave Bautista Movies / TV-Shows


Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)
Ip Man: Cheung Tin Chi (2018)
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (2017)
Blade Runner 2049 (2017)
Final Score (2017)
The #Hashtagged Show (2016)
The Warriors Gate (2016)
Marauders (2016)
Daniel Bryan: Just Say Yes! Yes! Yes! (2015)
The UK Gold (2015)
Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy (2015)
WWE Payback (2014)
WWE Extreme Rules (2014)
Best of Raw After the Show (2014)
WWE Elimination Chamber (2014)
WWE Rivalries (2014)
WWE Royal Rumble (2014)
Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)
WWE: Triple H - Thy Kingdom Come (2013)
Riddick (2013)
Riddick (2013)
Rock vs. Cena: Once in a Lifetime (2012)
The Scorpion King 3: Battle for Redemption (2012)
Undertaker: The Streak (2012)
The Man with the Iron Fists (2012)
WWE: 50 Greatest Finishing Moves in WWE History (2012)
WWE: OMG! - The Top 50 Incidents in WWE History (2011)
Randy Orton: The Evolution of a Predator (2011)
WWE: Greatest Rivalries - Shawn Michaels vs. Bret Hart (2011)
WWE: Greatest Stars of the New Millenium (2011)
The Big Show: A Giant's World (2011)
Raw the Best of 2010 (2011)
WWE: Rey Mysterio - The Life of a Masked Man (2011)
House of the Rising Sun (2011)
WWE: Best Cage Matches (2011)
The John Cena Experience (2010)
Smackdown: The Best of 2009-2010 (2010)
WrestleMania XXVI: The World Television Premiere (2010)
Wrong Side of Town (2010)
WWE: Top 50 Superstars of All Time (2010)
WWE Extreme Rules (2010)
Breaking the Code: Behind the Walls of Chris Jericho (2010)
WWE Over the Limit (2010)
WWE: The Best of RAW 2009 (2010)
WWE Elimination Chamber (2010)
WrestleMania XXVI (2010)
WWE Backlash (2009)
WWE: Extreme Rules (2009)
WWE Hall of Fame 2009 (2009)
WWE: The Best of SmackDown - 10th Anniversary 1999-2009 (2009)
MTV Europe Music Awards 2009 (2009)
Survivor Series (2009)
WWE Judgment Day (2009)
WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs (2009)
WWE: Batista - I Walk Alone (2009)
WWE Live in the UK: April 2009 (2009)
Pacquiao vs. Hatton: The Battle of East and West (2009)
WWE Hell in a Cell (2009)
WWE Bragging Rights (2009)
WWE Superstars (2009)
WWE - Undertaker 15-0 (2008)
WWE Royal Rumble (2008)
WrestleMania XXIV (2008)
Nature Boy Ric Flair: The Definitive Collection (2008)
Triple H: King of Kings (2008)
WWE One Night Stand (2008)
WWE No Way Out (2008)
WWE Live in the UK: April 2008 (2008)
WWE Royal Rumble: The Complete Anthology, Vol. 4 (2008)
Survivor Series (2008)
WWE Backlash (2008)
WWE Armageddon (2008)
WWE Night of Champions (2008)
WWE Cyber Sunday (2008)
WWE Tribute for the Troops (2008)
WWE Summerslam: The Complete Anthology, Vol. 4 (2008)
Summerslam (2008)
WWE No Mercy (2008)
WWE Unforgiven (2008)
Viva la Raza: The Legacy of Eddie Guerrero (2008)
WWE Great American Bash (2008)
WrestleMania 23 (2007)
WWE Draft Special (2007)
WWE Armageddon (2007)
WWE Great American Bash (2007)
Royal Rumble (2007)
Summerslam (2007)
WWE Backlash (2007)
WWE No Way Out (2007)
WWE Judgment Day (2007)
WWE Cyber Sunday (2007)
WWE One Night Stand (2007)
WWF Raw Is War Raw 15th Anniversary (2007)
WWE Unforgiven (2007)
WWE Vengeance (2007)
WWE Hall of Fame 2007 (2007)
WWE No Mercy (2007)
Survivor Series (2007)
WrestleMania 22 (2006)
Hulk Hogan: The Ultimate Anthology (2006)
WWE Great American Bash (2006)
Summerslam (2006)
Survivor Series (2006)
WWE No Way Out (2006)
WWE Raw Family Reunion (2006)
WWE Armageddon (2006)
WWE Hall of Fame 2006 (2006)
WWE No Mercy (2006)
Relative Strangers (2006)
WrestleMania 21 (2005)
WWE Royal Rumble (2005)
WWE WrestleMania: The Complete Anthology, Vol. 4 (2005)
Survivor Series (2005)
WWE Armageddon (2005)
WWE Homecoming (2005)
WWE Taboo Tuesday (2005)
The Great American Bash (2005)
Summerslam (2005)
WWE Vengeance (2005)
WWE Backlash (2005)
WWE No Mercy (2005)
WWE New Year's Revolution (2005)
WWE No Way Out (2005)
The Smackdown! Special (2005)
WrestleMania XX (2004)
Summerslam (2004)
Royal Rumble (2004)
WWE Taboo Tuesday (2004)
Survivor Series (2004)
WWE Unforgiven (2004)
WWE Backlash (2004)
WWE Bad Blood (2004)
WWE Vengeance (2004)
Royal Rumble (2003)
WWE No Way Out (2003)
Survivor Series (2003)
WWE Armageddon (2003)
WWE: Brock Lesnar: Here Comes the Pain (2003)
WWE Global Warning Tour: Melbourne (2002)
OVW: Wrestling's Future Stars (2002)
WWE Armageddon (2002)
WWE Velocity (2002)
OVW: Christmas Chaos (2001)
Family Feud (1999)
WWF SmackDown! (1999)
Sunday Night Heat (1998)
WXW Rage TV (1996)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site